prevision

Con el respaldo de

Sepelios día lunes 23/09/2019


OLGA CENOBIA MEZQUITA
Velatorio: Avda. 8 de Octubre 4069 / 73
Sala: 3
Fecha: del 23/9 04:00 hs. al 23/9 08:55 hs.
Cementerio: Cementerio del Norte

ANIBAL CASTAÑO
Velatorio: Elio Zinola y 18 de Julio
Sala: 2
Fecha: del 22/9 16:30 hs. al 22/9 22:00 hs.
y del 23/9 09:00 hs. al 23/9 09:30 hs.
Cementerio: Cementerio Parque del Recuerdo Interbalnearia
Cremación

CARLOS CESAR MAZZOTTI SALDIVIA
Velatorio: Avda. 8 de Octubre 4069 / 73
Sala: 4
Fecha: del 22/9 16:00 hs. al 22/9 20:00 hs.
y del 23/9 08:00 hs. al 23/9 10:00 hs.
Cementerio: Cementerio Parque del Recuerdo Interbalnearia
Cremación

ENRIQUE MARIO PAGANO CAMEJO
Velatorio: J. Batlle y Ordoñez 509 / 11
Sala: 2
Fecha: 23/9 11:00 hs.
Cementerio: Cementerio Parque del Recuerdo Ruta 5
Cremación

ELENA JULIA BONIFACINO BRIGANTE
Velatorio: Giannattasio Km. 20.500 esq. Av. Aerosur
Sala: 2
Fecha: del 22/9 23:00 hs. al 23/9 11:00 hs.
Cementerio: Cementerio Parque del Recuerdo Interbalnearia

MARIA DORA GARCIA GARCIA
Velatorio: Avda. 8 de Octubre 4069 / 73
Sala: 3
Fecha: del 21/9 20:00 hs. al 21/9 23:00 hs.
y del 23/9 11:00 hs. al 23/9 11:55 hs.
Cementerio: Cementerio del Norte

MARIA ANGELICA CURBELO LOPEZ
Velatorio: Avda. 8 de Octubre 4069 / 73
Sala: 5
Fecha: del 23/9 10:00 hs. al 23/9 12:00 hs.
Cementerio: Cementerio Parque del Recuerdo Interbalnearia
Cremación
23/09/2019 - 00:00 hs

ANA SINITZEN CUCHMA
Velatorio: Pan de Azúcar 2576
Sala: 7
Fecha: del 23/9 09:00 hs. al 23/9 12:55 hs.
Cementerio: Cementerio del Norte

JOSE ANTONIO IRURETA
Avda. 8 de Octubre 4191 / 95
Fecha: 23/9 13:55 hs.
Cementerio: Cementerio del Norte

EVER WALTER PEREYRA SILVA
Velatorio: Avda. 8 de Octubre 4191 / 95
Sala: 8
Fecha: del 23/9 08:00 hs. al 23/9 14:10 hs.
Cementerio: Cementerio del Buceo

ENERO EDEM VALIENTE MIÑOS
Avda. 8 de Octubre 4191 / 95
Fecha: 23/9 14:55 hs.
Cementerio: Cementerio del Norte

NELBYS TERESITA ALDAMA BELLIDO
Avda. 8 de Octubre 4191 / 95
Fecha: 23/9 15:10 hs.
Cementerio: Cementerio del Buceo

ADELA ALBA BENISCELLI GUERRA
Velatorio: Avda. 8 de Octubre 4069 / 73
Sala: 4
Fecha: del 23/9 13:30 hs. al 23/9 15:25 hs.
Cementerio: Cementerio del Norte

ZANDRA BEATRIZ OLIVERA
Velatorio: Elio Zinola y 18 de Julio
Sala: 3
Fecha: 23/9 15:30 hs.
Cementerio: Cementerio de Pando

CLEVIO BENTABERRY
Velatorio: Avda. 8 de Octubre 4069 / 73
Sala: 3
Fecha: del 23/9 12:55 hs. al 23/9 15:40 hs.
Cementerio: Cementerio del Norte

JOSE ANTONIO SANTIAGO ANTUNEZ
Velatorio: Avda. 8 de Octubre 4069 / 73
Sala: 1
Fecha: del 23/9 16:00 hs. al 23/9 23:00 hs.
Cementerio: Cementerio del Norte
24/09/2019 - 00:00 hs

ZULLY ANABELLA BERRIEL ECHEVARNE
Avda. 8 de Octubre 4191 / 95
Fecha: 24/9 00:00 hs.
Cementerio: Cementerio Parque del Recuerdo Interbalnearia
Cremación

MARIA DIVA MICHELONI FONSECA
Avda. 8 de Octubre 4191 / 95
Fecha: 24/9 00:00 hs.
Cementerio: Cementerio del Norte

ROSA SIERRA AGUIRRE
Avda. 8 de Octubre 4191 / 95
Fecha: 24/9 08:55 hs.
Cementerio: Cementerio del Norte

MARIA JULIA ORREGO IRIBERRI
Velatorio: Elio Zinola y 18 de Julio
Sala: 2
Fecha: del 23/9 14:00 hs. al 23/9 20:00 hs.
y del 24/9 08:00 hs. al 24/9 10:00 hs.
Cementerio: Cementerio de Pando

ANTONIO SUAREZ CARDOZO
Velatorio: Pan de Azúcar 2576
Sala: 7
Fecha: del 23/9 15:00 hs. al 23/9 18:00 hs.
y del 24/9 09:30 hs. al 24/9 10:00 hs.
Cementerio: Cementerio Los Fresnos de Carrasco

OSVALDO GIMENEZ MARX
Velatorio: Avda. 8 de Octubre 4191 / 95
Sala: 8
Fecha: del 23/9 17:00 hs. al 24/9 12:00 hs.
Cementerio: Cementerio Parque del Recuerdo Interbalnearia
Cremación

HUGO MAXIMILIANO SILVA GOMEZ
Velatorio: Giannattasio Km. 20.500 esq. Av. Aerosur
Sala: 2
Fecha: del 24/9 08:00 hs. al 24/9 12:00 hs.
Cementerio: Cementerio Parque del Recuerdo Interbalnearia
Cremación